Prediction history
Full AI prediction stats and finished matches from the last 5 days.
Updated:
Total predictions
2452
5 pending
Correct
1365
Incorrect
1087
Accuracy
55.7%
Avg odds
1.95
Results are verified automatically after each match ends.
Finished in the last 5 days
| Date | League | Match | Pick | Odds | Confidence | Final | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 Oct | Cup | Panathinaikos vs Aris Thessalonikis | 1 - Home Win | 1.65 | 72% | 2 – 1 | ✓ Correct |
| 28 Oct | Cup | Marko vs Olympiakos Piraeus | Over 2.5 Goals | 1.25 | 92% | 0 – 2 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 28 Oct | Cup | Nestos Chrisoupolis vs Kalamata | 2 - Away Win | 1.65 | 78% | 0 – 2 | ✓ Correct |
| 27 Oct | Liga Profesional Argentina | Argentinos JRS vs Independ. Rivadavia | 1 - Home Win | 1.95 | 62% | 1 – 0 | ✓ Correct |
| 27 Oct | League One | Sheffield Wednesday vs Cambridge United | BTTS - Yes | 1.75 | 45% | 1 – 1 | ✓ Correct |
| 27 Oct | Serie A | Torino vs Como | 2 - Away Win | 2.45 | 58% | 1 – 3 | ✓ Correct |
| 27 Oct | League One | Oxford United vs Stockport County | BTTS - Yes | 1.95 | 42% | 1 – 0 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 27 Oct | League One | Luton vs Doncaster | 1 - Home Win | 1.78 | 68% | 3 – 1 | ✓ Correct |
| 27 Oct | League One | Milton Keynes Dons vs Bromley | 1 - Home Win | 1.75 | 68% | 4 – 1 | ✓ Correct |
| 27 Oct | League One | Leicester vs Wigan | 1 - Home Win | 1.75 | 68% | 3 – 0 | ✓ Correct |
| 27 Oct | Serie A | AS Roma vs Cagliari | 1 - Home Win | 1.55 | 78% | 4 – 2 | ✓ Correct |
| 27 Oct | Allsvenskan | AIK Stockholm vs IF Elfsborg | 2 - Away Win | 2.25 | 58% | 2 – 2 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 27 Oct | First League | Arda Kardzhali vs Levski Sofia | 2 - Away Win | 1.95 | 68% | 1 – 1 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 27 Oct | Serie A | Sassuolo vs Lazio | 2 - Away Win | 2.15 | 62% | 2 – 6 | ✓ Correct |
| 27 Oct | Cup | Asteras Tripolis vs Kifisia | X - Draw | 3.20 | 45% | 0 – 2 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 27 Oct | First League | Cherno More Varna vs Septemvri Sofia | 1 - Home Win | 1.95 | 62% | 2 – 0 | ✓ Correct |
| 27 Oct | Cup | Panserraikos vs Niki Volos | 1 - Home Win | 1.65 | 68% | 0 – 1 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 27 Oct | Liga Profesional Argentina | Instituto Cordoba vs Deportivo Riestra | 1 - Home Win | 1.75 | 72% | 1 – 0 | ✓ Correct |
| 26 Oct | Liga Profesional Argentina | Union Santa Fe vs Estudiantes L.P. | Under 2.5 Goals | 1.88 | 42% | 3 – 1 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 26 Oct | Primera División | Universidad de Chile vs Everton de Vina | 1 - Home Win | 1.95 | 62% | 4 – 1 | ✓ Correct |
| 26 Oct | La Liga | Sevilla vs Osasuna | 1 - Home Win | 1.95 | 58% | 2 – 0 | ✓ Correct |
| 26 Oct | Ligue 1 | Paris Saint Germain vs Lyon | Over 2.5 Goals | 1.72 | 62% | 2 – 0 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 26 Oct | Primera Nacional | Defensores De Belgrano vs San Miguel | 1 - Home Win | 1.95 | 62% | 0 – 0 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 26 Oct | First League | CSKA Sofia vs Ludogorets | X - Draw | 3.35 | 42% | 2 – 0 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 26 Oct | Virsliga | Grobiņa vs Riga | 2 - Away Win | 1.25 | 88% | 2 – 5 | ✓ Correct |
| 26 Oct | Primera Nacional | Nueva Chicago vs San Martin S.J. | 2 - Away Win | 2.25 | 58% | 1 – 1 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 26 Oct | First League | Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Slavia Sofia | Under 2.5 Goals | 1.75 | 45% | 0 – 0 | ✓ Correct |
| 26 Oct | Liga MX | Club Tijuana vs Santos Laguna | 2 - Away Win | 2.75 | 58% | 4 – 1 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 26 Oct | Liga MX | Club America vs CF Pachuca | 1 - Home Win | 1.75 | 68% | 1 – 2 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 26 Oct | Liga MX | Club Queretaro vs Cruz Azul | X - Draw | 3.35 | 45% | 1 – 3 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 26 Oct | Liga Profesional Argentina | Barracas Central vs Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto | 1 - Home Win | 1.85 | 62% | 2 – 1 | ✓ Correct |
| 26 Oct | Liga Profesional Argentina | Central Cordoba de Santiago vs Velez Sarsfield | 2 - Away Win | 2.15 | 62% | 0 – 5 | ✓ Correct |
| 25 Oct | Liga MX | Atlas vs Puebla | 1 - Home Win | 1.85 | 68% | 4 – 3 | ✓ Correct |
| 25 Oct | Primera División | Universidad de Concepcion vs Deportes Limache | 2 - Away Win | 2.15 | 62% | 0 – 1 | ✓ Correct |
| 25 Oct | Liga Profesional Argentina | River Plate vs Racing Club | 1 - Home Win | 1.75 | 68% | 1 – 0 | ✓ Correct |
| 25 Oct | Primera División | Palestino vs Colo Colo | 2 - Away Win | 1.95 | 65% | 1 – 1 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 25 Oct | Primera Nacional | Central Norte vs Acassuso | Under 2.5 Goals | 2.85 | 58% | 0 – 0 | ✓ Correct |
| 25 Oct | Liga Profesional Argentina | Independiente vs Boca Juniors | 2 - Away Win | 2.15 | 58% | 0 – 1 | ✓ Correct |
| 25 Oct | Primera Nacional | Midland vs Gimnasia Y Tiro | Under 2.5 Goals | 1.75 | 45% | 3 – 0 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 25 Oct | La Liga | Barcelona vs Real Madrid | 1 - Home Win | 1.85 | 68% | 1 – 2 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 25 Oct | Primera Nacional | Atletico Mitre vs Godoy Cruz | 2 - Away Win | 2.15 | 68% | 0 – 3 | ✓ Correct |
| 25 Oct | Primera Nacional | Deportivo Maipu vs Club Atlético Güemes | 1 - Home Win | 1.75 | 72% | 3 – 1 | ✓ Correct |
| 25 Oct | Serie A | Udinese vs AC Milan | 2 - Away Win | 1.72 | 78% | 0 – 2 | ✓ Correct |
| 25 Oct | Primera Nacional | Gimnasia Jujuy vs Atlanta | X - Draw | 2.95 | 45% | 1 – 2 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 25 Oct | Primera Nacional | Patronato vs Agropecuario | Under 2.5 Goals | 2.85 | 42% | 0 – 2 | ✓ Correct |
| 25 Oct | Eredivisie | AZ Alkmaar vs Twente | 1 - Home Win | 2.15 | 58% | 0 – 2 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 25 Oct | Primera Nacional | Racing Cordoba vs All Boys | Under 2.5 Goals | 2.75 | 45% | 1 – 2 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 25 Oct | Primera Nacional | Temperley vs Chacarita Juniors | 1 - Home Win | 1.75 | 72% | 0 – 1 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 25 Oct | Primera Nacional | CA Estudiantes vs Los Andes | 1 - Home Win | 1.95 | 55% | 1 – 1 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 25 Oct | Primera Nacional | Almirante Brown vs Deportivo Moron | Under 2.5 Goals | 2.85 | 45% | 1 – 0 | ✓ Correct |
| 25 Oct | Eliteserien | Molde vs Fredrikstad | 1 - Home Win | 1.45 | 72% | 5 – 1 | ✓ Correct |
| 25 Oct | Primera División | Union La Calera vs U. Catolica | 2 - Away Win | 1.95 | 68% | 3 – 1 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 25 Oct | Liga Profesional Argentina | Aldosivi vs Belgrano Cordoba | 2 - Away Win | 1.95 | 68% | 1 – 0 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 25 Oct | La Liga | Real Sociedad vs Levante | 1 - Home Win | 1.65 | 72% | 2 – 1 | ✓ Correct |
| 25 Oct | Serie A | Lecce vs Juventus | 2 - Away Win | 1.95 | 62% | 0 – 2 | ✓ Correct |
| 25 Oct | Premier League | Sunderland vs Leeds | 2 - Away Win | 1.95 | 68% | 0 – 0 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 25 Oct | Bundesliga | SC Freiburg vs Bayern München | 2 - Away Win | 1.62 | 68% | 1 – 3 | ✓ Correct |
| 25 Oct | Ligue 1 | Toulouse vs Estac Troyes | 1 - Home Win | 1.65 | 78% | 0 – 0 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 25 Oct | Ligue 1 | Marseille vs Le Havre | 1 - Home Win | 1.65 | 72% | 4 – 3 | ✓ Correct |
| 25 Oct | Ligue 1 | Auxerre vs Le Mans | 1 - Home Win | 1.75 | 65% | 1 – 1 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 25 Oct | Ligue 1 | Rennes vs Strasbourg | 1 - Home Win | 1.75 | 68% | 3 – 0 | ✓ Correct |
| 25 Oct | Ligue 1 | Angers vs Lorient | Under 2.5 Goals | 3.35 | 45% | 0 – 0 | ✓ Correct |
| 25 Oct | Eliteserien | Sarpsborg 08 FF vs Aalesund | Over 2.5 Goals | 1.72 | 48% | 2 – 1 | ✓ Correct |
| 25 Oct | Eliteserien | Start vs Sandefjord | Over 2.5 Goals | 2.15 | 48% | 1 – 0 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 25 Oct | Eliteserien | Lillestrom vs Brann | 1 - Home Win | 2.15 | 62% | 3 – 2 | ✓ Correct |
| 25 Oct | Eliteserien | Kristiansund BK vs KFUM Oslo | 2 - Away Win | 2.15 | 58% | 2 – 2 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 25 Oct | Virsliga | Super Nova vs Rīgas FS | 2 - Away Win | 1.35 | 88% | 0 – 3 | ✓ Correct |
| 25 Oct | Eredivisie | Sparta Rotterdam vs Ajax | 2 - Away Win | 1.65 | 72% | 1 – 2 | ✓ Correct |
| 25 Oct | Allsvenskan | Mjallby AIF vs Hammarby FF | 2 - Away Win | 1.85 | 68% | 0 – 2 | ✓ Correct |
| 25 Oct | Primera División | Nublense vs Coquimbo Unido | X - Draw | 3.25 | 45% | 2 – 1 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 25 Oct | La Liga | Celta Vigo vs Real Betis | X - Draw | 3.25 | 45% | 0 – 0 | ✓ Correct |
| 25 Oct | Bundesliga | 1899 Hoffenheim vs Bayer Leverkusen | 2 - Away Win | 1.65 | 78% | 3 – 0 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 25 Oct | Serie A | Genoa vs Venezia | 1 - Home Win | 1.95 | 65% | 1 – 0 | ✓ Correct |
| 25 Oct | Premier League | Crystal Palace vs Newcastle | BTTS - Yes | 1.75 | 45% | 0 – 2 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 25 Oct | Premiership | Motherwell vs Heart Of Midlothian | 2 - Away Win | 1.75 | 78% | 0 – 2 | ✓ Correct |
| 25 Oct | Ligue 1 | Monaco vs Lille | X - Draw | 3.45 | 45% | 1 – 1 | ✓ Correct |
| 25 Oct | Premier League | Manchester United vs Bournemouth | Over 2.5 Goals | 1.55 | 62% | 0 – 3 | ✓ Correct |
| 25 Oct | Serie A | Atalanta vs Frosinone | 1 - Home Win | 1.75 | 65% | 4 – 4 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 25 Oct | Premier League | Liverpool vs Brighton | 2 - Away Win | 2.65 | 55% | 2 – 0 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 25 Oct | Premier League | Hull City vs Brentford | BTTS - Yes | 2.15 | 48% | 1 – 1 | ✓ Correct |
| 25 Oct | Eliteserien | Viking vs Tromso | 1 - Home Win | 1.62 | 72% | 3 – 1 | ✓ Correct |
| 25 Oct | Eredivisie | PSV Eindhoven vs Feyenoord | 1 - Home Win | 2.15 | 62% | 1 – 1 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 25 Oct | Eredivisie | NEC Nijmegen vs Groningen | 2 - Away Win | 2.25 | 62% | 2 – 2 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 25 Oct | Allsvenskan | Gais vs IFK Goteborg | 2 - Away Win | 2.45 | 48% | 1 – 1 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 25 Oct | La Liga | Athletic Club vs Getafe | 1 - Home Win | 1.75 | 62% | 4 – 0 | ✓ Correct |
| 25 Oct | Premiership | Hibernian vs Celtic | 2 - Away Win | 1.55 | 78% | 1 – 2 | ✓ Correct |
| 25 Oct | Virsliga | FS Jelgava vs BFC Daugavpils | 2 - Away Win | 2.15 | 58% | 0 – 1 | ✓ Correct |
| 25 Oct | Serie A | Inter vs Fiorentina | 1 - Home Win | 1.55 | 78% | 2 – 1 | ✓ Correct |
| 25 Oct | Eredivisie | Fortuna Sittard vs Excelsior | Over 2.5 Goals | 1.75 | 62% | 1 – 0 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 25 Oct | Virsliga | Ogre United vs Auda | 2 - Away Win | 1.45 | 82% | 1 – 4 | ✓ Correct |
| 25 Oct | Liga MX | U.N.A.M. - Pumas vs Tigres UANL | X - Draw | 3.25 | 45% | 1 – 1 | ✓ Correct |
| 25 Oct | Liga MX | Monterrey vs Guadalajara Chivas | Over 2.5 Goals | 1.95 | 42% | 0 – 1 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 25 Oct | Liga Profesional Argentina | Rosario Central vs Huracan | 1 - Home Win | 1.95 | 62% | 2 – 0 | ✓ Correct |
| 25 Oct | Primera Nacional | Ciudad de Bolívar vs Colon Santa Fe | Under 2.5 Goals | 1.75 | 45% | 0 – 2 | ✓ Correct |
| 24 Oct | Primera Nacional | Colegiales vs Atletico DE Rafaela | 1 - Home Win | 1.95 | 62% | 1 – 1 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 24 Oct | Liga MX | Leon vs Toluca | 2 - Away Win | 2.15 | 58% | 1 – 1 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 24 Oct | Primera División | O'Higgins vs Cobresal | BTTS - Yes | 1.75 | 42% | 1 – 1 | ✓ Correct |
| 24 Oct | Liga Profesional Argentina | San Lorenzo vs Newells Old Boys | Under 2.5 Goals | 2.85 | 45% | 0 – 0 | ✓ Correct |
| 24 Oct | Primera Nacional | Deportivo Madryn vs San Telmo | 1 - Home Win | 1.85 | 68% | 4 – 1 | ✓ Correct |
| 24 Oct | Primera Nacional | Quilmes vs San Martin Tucuman | Under 2.5 Goals | 2.85 | 45% | 2 – 1 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 24 Oct | Liga Profesional Argentina | Talleres Cordoba vs Defensa Y Justicia | X - Draw | 3.15 | 45% | 1 – 2 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 24 Oct | Primera Nacional | Ferro Carril Oeste vs Chaco For Ever | 1 - Home Win | 1.95 | 68% | 0 – 3 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 24 Oct | Eredivisie | ADO Den Haag vs Heerenveen | 2 - Away Win | 2.15 | 60% | 2 – 3 | ✓ Correct |
| 24 Oct | La Liga | Atletico Madrid vs Deportivo La Coruna | 1 - Home Win | 1.45 | 78% | 1 – 0 | ✓ Correct |
| 24 Oct | Serie A | Lazio vs Parma | 1 - Home Win | 1.45 | 78% | 2 – 1 | ✓ Correct |
| 24 Oct | Ligue 1 | Lens vs Paris FC | 1 - Home Win | 1.85 | 62% | 2 – 1 | ✓ Correct |
| 24 Oct | Primera Nacional | Almagro vs Tristan Suarez | 2 - Away Win | 2.15 | 62% | 1 – 1 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 24 Oct | Liga Profesional Argentina | Banfield vs Lanus | 2 - Away Win | 2.25 | 62% | 1 – 1 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 24 Oct | Eredivisie | Willem II vs Cambuur | Over 2.5 Goals | 2.15 | 48% | 1 – 6 | ✓ Correct |
| 24 Oct | Bundesliga | Borussia Dortmund vs Eintracht Frankfurt | 1 - Home Win | 1.65 | 72% | 1 – 0 | ✓ Correct |
| 24 Oct | Premier League | Chelsea vs Tottenham | 1 - Home Win | 1.55 | 78% | 0 – 2 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 24 Oct | La Liga | Valencia vs Villarreal | 2 - Away Win | 2.45 | 48% | 1 – 2 | ✓ Correct |
| 24 Oct | Eliteserien | Ham-Kam vs Rosenborg | 2 - Away Win | 1.85 | 68% | 0 – 3 | ✓ Correct |
| 24 Oct | Serie A | Napoli vs AS Roma | 2 - Away Win | 2.25 | 62% | 3 – 3 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 24 Oct | Allsvenskan | Djurgardens IF vs Orgryte IS | Handicap -1.5 (home) | 1.45 | 88% | 2 – 2 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 24 Oct | Allsvenskan | Kalmar FF vs IF Brommapojkarna | 2 - Away Win | 2.25 | 48% | 0 – 3 | ✓ Correct |
| 24 Oct | Primera División | D. La Serena vs Concepción | X - Draw | 3.25 | 45% | 3 – 1 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 24 Oct | Eredivisie | Utrecht vs PEC Zwolle | 1 - Home Win | 1.75 | 65% | 1 – 1 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 24 Oct | La Liga | Racing Santander vs Espanyol | BTTS - Yes | 1.85 | 45% | 2 – 1 | ✓ Correct |
| 24 Oct | League One | Blackpool vs Mansfield Town | BTTS - Yes | 1.75 | 35% | 1 – 4 | ✓ Correct |
| 24 Oct | Eliteserien | Bodo/Glimt vs Valerenga | Handicap -1.5 (home) | 1.45 | 82% | 0 – 1 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 24 Oct | League One | Burton Albion vs Leyton Orient | X - Draw | 3.35 | 40% | 2 – 1 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 24 Oct | League One | Oxford United vs Bradford | 2 - Away Win | 2.45 | 55% | 0 – 0 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 24 Oct | League One | Doncaster vs Sheffield Wednesday | 2 - Away Win | 1.95 | 68% | 2 – 0 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 24 Oct | League One | Cambridge United vs Plymouth | X - Draw | 3.35 | 42% | 2 – 3 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 24 Oct | League One | AFC Wimbledon vs Wycombe | 2 - Away Win | 2.45 | 48% | 1 – 1 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 24 Oct | League One | Notts County vs Stockport County | 2 - Away Win | 1.85 | 72% | 1 – 1 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 24 Oct | League One | Stevenage vs Milton Keynes Dons | 1 - Home Win | 1.95 | 62% | 0 – 1 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 24 Oct | Premier League | Coventry vs Fulham | 1 - Home Win | 2.25 | 58% | 0 – 1 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 24 Oct | Premier League | Arsenal vs Everton | 1 - Home Win | 1.45 | 78% | 2 – 0 | ✓ Correct |
| 24 Oct | League One | Reading vs Barnsley | 1 - Home Win | 1.75 | 72% | 2 – 1 | ✓ Correct |
| 24 Oct | Premiership | ST Mirren vs Dundee | X2 - Draw or Away | 2.45 | 45% | 2 – 1 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 24 Oct | Premiership | Dundee Utd vs Aberdeen | X - Draw | 3.25 | 45% | 3 – 2 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 24 Oct | Premiership | Rangers vs ST Johnstone | 1 - Home Win | 1.28 | 85% | 4 – 0 | ✓ Correct |
| 24 Oct | Premiership | Falkirk vs Kilmarnock | 1 - Home Win | 1.95 | 58% | 3 – 0 | ✓ Correct |
| 24 Oct | League One | Bromley vs Peterborough | Over 2.5 Goals | 2.15 | 48% | 1 – 1 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 24 Oct | Bundesliga | SC Paderborn 07 vs Hamburger SV | 1 - Home Win | 2.45 | 48% | 1 – 0 | ✓ Correct |
| 24 Oct | Bundesliga | 1. FC Köln vs FC Schalke 04 | 1 - Home Win | 2.15 | 58% | 0 – 0 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 24 Oct | Bundesliga | RB Leipzig vs SV Elversberg | 1 - Home Win | 1.55 | 72% | 4 – 0 | ✓ Correct |
| 24 Oct | First League | Lokomotiv Sofia vs Botev Vratsa | X - Draw | 3.25 | 42% | 1 – 1 | ✓ Correct |
| 24 Oct | Bundesliga | FC Augsburg vs Union Berlin | 1 - Home Win | 1.95 | 68% | 1 – 1 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 24 Oct | Bundesliga | FSV Mainz 05 vs Werder Bremen | Over 2.5 Goals | 1.72 | 62% | 2 – 3 | ✓ Correct |
| 24 Oct | Serie A | Cagliari vs Bologna | 1 - Home Win | 1.95 | 68% | 0 – 2 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 24 Oct | Serie A | Como vs Sassuolo | 1 - Home Win | 1.95 | 62% | 2 – 0 | ✓ Correct |
| 24 Oct | Allsvenskan | Sirius vs AIK Stockholm | 1 - Home Win | 1.95 | 62% | 1 – 2 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 24 Oct | Allsvenskan | BK Hacken vs Degerfors IF | 1 - Home Win | 1.55 | 72% | 4 – 0 | ✓ Correct |
| 24 Oct | La Liga | Rayo Vallecano vs Elche | 1 - Home Win | 1.95 | 62% | 0 – 3 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 24 Oct | Premier League | Aston Villa vs Manchester City | 2 - Away Win | 1.45 | 78% | 2 – 1 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 24 Oct | League One | Huddersfield vs Wigan | 1 - Home Win | 1.65 | 72% | 2 – 1 | ✓ Correct |
| 24 Oct | League One | Luton vs Leicester | Over 2.5 Goals | 1.95 | 45% | 2 – 1 | ✓ Correct |
| 24 Oct | First League | Dunav Ruse vs Spartak Varna | Under 2.5 Goals | 1.78 | 42% | 2 – 0 | ✓ Correct |
| 24 Oct | Virsliga | FK Liepaja vs Tukums | 1 - Home Win | 1.72 | 68% | 0 – 0 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 24 Oct | Liga MX | Atlante FC vs Atletico San Luis | X - Draw | 3.25 | 42% | 0 – 1 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 24 Oct | Liga MX | Necaxa vs FC Juarez | 1 - Home Win | 1.95 | 65% | 1 – 1 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 24 Oct | Liga Profesional Argentina | Tigre vs Atletico Tucuman | Under 2.5 Goals | 2.85 | 45% | 0 – 1 | ✓ Correct |
| 23 Oct | Primera División | A. Italiano vs Huachipato | BTTS - Yes | 1.78 | 45% | 1 – 1 | ✓ Correct |
| 23 Oct | Liga Profesional Argentina | Gimnasia M. vs Platense | Under 2.5 Goals | 2.95 | 45% | 1 – 2 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 23 Oct | Liga Profesional Argentina | Gimnasia L.P. vs Sarmiento Junin | X - Draw | 3.10 | 45% | 2 – 0 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 23 Oct | La Liga | Alaves vs Malaga | 1 - Home Win | 1.75 | 68% | 1 – 1 | ✕ Incorrect |
| 23 Oct | Premier League | Ipswich vs Nottingham Forest | X - Draw | 3.25 | 45% | 1 – 1 | ✓ Correct |
| 23 Oct | Serie A | Torino vs Monza | 1 - Home Win | 1.85 | 58% | 3 – 2 | ✓ Correct |
| 23 Oct | Ligue 1 | Stade Brestois 29 vs Nice | X - Draw | 3.25 | 45% | 1 – 2 | ✕ Incorrect |
- 28 Oct · Cup✓ CorrectPanathinaikos vs Aris Thessalonikis1 - Home Win2 – 1Odds 1.6572%
- 28 Oct · Cup✕ IncorrectMarko vs Olympiakos PiraeusOver 2.5 Goals0 – 2Odds 1.2592%
- 28 Oct · Cup✓ CorrectNestos Chrisoupolis vs Kalamata2 - Away Win0 – 2Odds 1.6578%
- 27 Oct · Liga Profesional Argentina✓ CorrectArgentinos JRS vs Independ. Rivadavia1 - Home Win1 – 0Odds 1.9562%
- 27 Oct · League One✓ CorrectSheffield Wednesday vs Cambridge UnitedBTTS - Yes1 – 1Odds 1.7545%
- 27 Oct · Serie A✓ CorrectTorino vs Como2 - Away Win1 – 3Odds 2.4558%
- 27 Oct · League One✕ IncorrectOxford United vs Stockport CountyBTTS - Yes1 – 0Odds 1.9542%
- 27 Oct · League One✓ CorrectLuton vs Doncaster1 - Home Win3 – 1Odds 1.7868%
- 27 Oct · League One✓ CorrectMilton Keynes Dons vs Bromley1 - Home Win4 – 1Odds 1.7568%
- 27 Oct · League One✓ CorrectLeicester vs Wigan1 - Home Win3 – 0Odds 1.7568%
- 27 Oct · Serie A✓ CorrectAS Roma vs Cagliari1 - Home Win4 – 2Odds 1.5578%
- 27 Oct · Allsvenskan✕ IncorrectAIK Stockholm vs IF Elfsborg2 - Away Win2 – 2Odds 2.2558%
- 27 Oct · First League✕ IncorrectArda Kardzhali vs Levski Sofia2 - Away Win1 – 1Odds 1.9568%
- 27 Oct · Serie A✓ CorrectSassuolo vs Lazio2 - Away Win2 – 6Odds 2.1562%
- 27 Oct · Cup✕ IncorrectAsteras Tripolis vs KifisiaX - Draw0 – 2Odds 3.2045%
- 27 Oct · First League✓ CorrectCherno More Varna vs Septemvri Sofia1 - Home Win2 – 0Odds 1.9562%
- 27 Oct · Cup✕ IncorrectPanserraikos vs Niki Volos1 - Home Win0 – 1Odds 1.6568%
- 27 Oct · Liga Profesional Argentina✓ CorrectInstituto Cordoba vs Deportivo Riestra1 - Home Win1 – 0Odds 1.7572%
- 26 Oct · Liga Profesional Argentina✕ IncorrectUnion Santa Fe vs Estudiantes L.P.Under 2.5 Goals3 – 1Odds 1.8842%
- 26 Oct · Primera División✓ CorrectUniversidad de Chile vs Everton de Vina1 - Home Win4 – 1Odds 1.9562%
- 26 Oct · La Liga✓ CorrectSevilla vs Osasuna1 - Home Win2 – 0Odds 1.9558%
- 26 Oct · Ligue 1✕ IncorrectParis Saint Germain vs LyonOver 2.5 Goals2 – 0Odds 1.7262%
- 26 Oct · Primera Nacional✕ IncorrectDefensores De Belgrano vs San Miguel1 - Home Win0 – 0Odds 1.9562%
- 26 Oct · First League✕ IncorrectCSKA Sofia vs LudogoretsX - Draw2 – 0Odds 3.3542%
- 26 Oct · Virsliga✓ CorrectGrobiņa vs Riga2 - Away Win2 – 5Odds 1.2588%
- 26 Oct · Primera Nacional✕ IncorrectNueva Chicago vs San Martin S.J.2 - Away Win1 – 1Odds 2.2558%
- 26 Oct · First League✓ CorrectLokomotiv Plovdiv vs Slavia SofiaUnder 2.5 Goals0 – 0Odds 1.7545%
- 26 Oct · Liga MX✕ IncorrectClub Tijuana vs Santos Laguna2 - Away Win4 – 1Odds 2.7558%
- 26 Oct · Liga MX✕ IncorrectClub America vs CF Pachuca1 - Home Win1 – 2Odds 1.7568%
- 26 Oct · Liga MX✕ IncorrectClub Queretaro vs Cruz AzulX - Draw1 – 3Odds 3.3545%
- 26 Oct · Liga Profesional Argentina✓ CorrectBarracas Central vs Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto1 - Home Win2 – 1Odds 1.8562%
- 26 Oct · Liga Profesional Argentina✓ CorrectCentral Cordoba de Santiago vs Velez Sarsfield2 - Away Win0 – 5Odds 2.1562%
- 25 Oct · Liga MX✓ CorrectAtlas vs Puebla1 - Home Win4 – 3Odds 1.8568%
- 25 Oct · Primera División✓ CorrectUniversidad de Concepcion vs Deportes Limache2 - Away Win0 – 1Odds 2.1562%
- 25 Oct · Liga Profesional Argentina✓ CorrectRiver Plate vs Racing Club1 - Home Win1 – 0Odds 1.7568%
- 25 Oct · Primera División✕ IncorrectPalestino vs Colo Colo2 - Away Win1 – 1Odds 1.9565%
- 25 Oct · Primera Nacional✓ CorrectCentral Norte vs AcassusoUnder 2.5 Goals0 – 0Odds 2.8558%
- 25 Oct · Liga Profesional Argentina✓ CorrectIndependiente vs Boca Juniors2 - Away Win0 – 1Odds 2.1558%
- 25 Oct · Primera Nacional✕ IncorrectMidland vs Gimnasia Y TiroUnder 2.5 Goals3 – 0Odds 1.7545%
- 25 Oct · La Liga✕ IncorrectBarcelona vs Real Madrid1 - Home Win1 – 2Odds 1.8568%
- 25 Oct · Primera Nacional✓ CorrectAtletico Mitre vs Godoy Cruz2 - Away Win0 – 3Odds 2.1568%
- 25 Oct · Primera Nacional✓ CorrectDeportivo Maipu vs Club Atlético Güemes1 - Home Win3 – 1Odds 1.7572%
- 25 Oct · Serie A✓ CorrectUdinese vs AC Milan2 - Away Win0 – 2Odds 1.7278%
- 25 Oct · Primera Nacional✕ IncorrectGimnasia Jujuy vs AtlantaX - Draw1 – 2Odds 2.9545%
- 25 Oct · Primera Nacional✓ CorrectPatronato vs AgropecuarioUnder 2.5 Goals0 – 2Odds 2.8542%
- 25 Oct · Eredivisie✕ IncorrectAZ Alkmaar vs Twente1 - Home Win0 – 2Odds 2.1558%
- 25 Oct · Primera Nacional✕ IncorrectRacing Cordoba vs All BoysUnder 2.5 Goals1 – 2Odds 2.7545%
- 25 Oct · Primera Nacional✕ IncorrectTemperley vs Chacarita Juniors1 - Home Win0 – 1Odds 1.7572%
- 25 Oct · Primera Nacional✕ IncorrectCA Estudiantes vs Los Andes1 - Home Win1 – 1Odds 1.9555%
- 25 Oct · Primera Nacional✓ CorrectAlmirante Brown vs Deportivo MoronUnder 2.5 Goals1 – 0Odds 2.8545%
- 25 Oct · Eliteserien✓ CorrectMolde vs Fredrikstad1 - Home Win5 – 1Odds 1.4572%
- 25 Oct · Primera División✕ IncorrectUnion La Calera vs U. Catolica2 - Away Win3 – 1Odds 1.9568%
- 25 Oct · Liga Profesional Argentina✕ IncorrectAldosivi vs Belgrano Cordoba2 - Away Win1 – 0Odds 1.9568%
- 25 Oct · La Liga✓ CorrectReal Sociedad vs Levante1 - Home Win2 – 1Odds 1.6572%
- 25 Oct · Serie A✓ CorrectLecce vs Juventus2 - Away Win0 – 2Odds 1.9562%
- 25 Oct · Premier League✕ IncorrectSunderland vs Leeds2 - Away Win0 – 0Odds 1.9568%
- 25 Oct · Bundesliga✓ CorrectSC Freiburg vs Bayern München2 - Away Win1 – 3Odds 1.6268%
- 25 Oct · Ligue 1✕ IncorrectToulouse vs Estac Troyes1 - Home Win0 – 0Odds 1.6578%
- 25 Oct · Ligue 1✓ CorrectMarseille vs Le Havre1 - Home Win4 – 3Odds 1.6572%
- 25 Oct · Ligue 1✕ IncorrectAuxerre vs Le Mans1 - Home Win1 – 1Odds 1.7565%
- 25 Oct · Ligue 1✓ CorrectRennes vs Strasbourg1 - Home Win3 – 0Odds 1.7568%
- 25 Oct · Ligue 1✓ CorrectAngers vs LorientUnder 2.5 Goals0 – 0Odds 3.3545%
- 25 Oct · Eliteserien✓ CorrectSarpsborg 08 FF vs AalesundOver 2.5 Goals2 – 1Odds 1.7248%
- 25 Oct · Eliteserien✕ IncorrectStart vs SandefjordOver 2.5 Goals1 – 0Odds 2.1548%
- 25 Oct · Eliteserien✓ CorrectLillestrom vs Brann1 - Home Win3 – 2Odds 2.1562%
- 25 Oct · Eliteserien✕ IncorrectKristiansund BK vs KFUM Oslo2 - Away Win2 – 2Odds 2.1558%
- 25 Oct · Virsliga✓ CorrectSuper Nova vs Rīgas FS2 - Away Win0 – 3Odds 1.3588%
- 25 Oct · Eredivisie✓ CorrectSparta Rotterdam vs Ajax2 - Away Win1 – 2Odds 1.6572%
- 25 Oct · Allsvenskan✓ CorrectMjallby AIF vs Hammarby FF2 - Away Win0 – 2Odds 1.8568%
- 25 Oct · Primera División✕ IncorrectNublense vs Coquimbo UnidoX - Draw2 – 1Odds 3.2545%
- 25 Oct · La Liga✓ CorrectCelta Vigo vs Real BetisX - Draw0 – 0Odds 3.2545%
- 25 Oct · Bundesliga✕ Incorrect1899 Hoffenheim vs Bayer Leverkusen2 - Away Win3 – 0Odds 1.6578%
- 25 Oct · Serie A✓ CorrectGenoa vs Venezia1 - Home Win1 – 0Odds 1.9565%
- 25 Oct · Premier League✕ IncorrectCrystal Palace vs NewcastleBTTS - Yes0 – 2Odds 1.7545%
- 25 Oct · Premiership✓ CorrectMotherwell vs Heart Of Midlothian2 - Away Win0 – 2Odds 1.7578%
- 25 Oct · Ligue 1✓ CorrectMonaco vs LilleX - Draw1 – 1Odds 3.4545%
- 25 Oct · Premier League✓ CorrectManchester United vs BournemouthOver 2.5 Goals0 – 3Odds 1.5562%
- 25 Oct · Serie A✕ IncorrectAtalanta vs Frosinone1 - Home Win4 – 4Odds 1.7565%
- 25 Oct · Premier League✕ IncorrectLiverpool vs Brighton2 - Away Win2 – 0Odds 2.6555%
- 25 Oct · Premier League✓ CorrectHull City vs BrentfordBTTS - Yes1 – 1Odds 2.1548%
- 25 Oct · Eliteserien✓ CorrectViking vs Tromso1 - Home Win3 – 1Odds 1.6272%
- 25 Oct · Eredivisie✕ IncorrectPSV Eindhoven vs Feyenoord1 - Home Win1 – 1Odds 2.1562%
- 25 Oct · Eredivisie✕ IncorrectNEC Nijmegen vs Groningen2 - Away Win2 – 2Odds 2.2562%
- 25 Oct · Allsvenskan✕ IncorrectGais vs IFK Goteborg2 - Away Win1 – 1Odds 2.4548%
- 25 Oct · La Liga✓ CorrectAthletic Club vs Getafe1 - Home Win4 – 0Odds 1.7562%
- 25 Oct · Premiership✓ CorrectHibernian vs Celtic2 - Away Win1 – 2Odds 1.5578%
- 25 Oct · Virsliga✓ CorrectFS Jelgava vs BFC Daugavpils2 - Away Win0 – 1Odds 2.1558%
- 25 Oct · Serie A✓ CorrectInter vs Fiorentina1 - Home Win2 – 1Odds 1.5578%
- 25 Oct · Eredivisie✕ IncorrectFortuna Sittard vs ExcelsiorOver 2.5 Goals1 – 0Odds 1.7562%
- 25 Oct · Virsliga✓ CorrectOgre United vs Auda2 - Away Win1 – 4Odds 1.4582%
- 25 Oct · Liga MX✓ CorrectU.N.A.M. - Pumas vs Tigres UANLX - Draw1 – 1Odds 3.2545%
- 25 Oct · Liga MX✕ IncorrectMonterrey vs Guadalajara ChivasOver 2.5 Goals0 – 1Odds 1.9542%
- 25 Oct · Liga Profesional Argentina✓ CorrectRosario Central vs Huracan1 - Home Win2 – 0Odds 1.9562%
- 25 Oct · Primera Nacional✓ CorrectCiudad de Bolívar vs Colon Santa FeUnder 2.5 Goals0 – 2Odds 1.7545%
- 24 Oct · Primera Nacional✕ IncorrectColegiales vs Atletico DE Rafaela1 - Home Win1 – 1Odds 1.9562%
- 24 Oct · Liga MX✕ IncorrectLeon vs Toluca2 - Away Win1 – 1Odds 2.1558%
- 24 Oct · Primera División✓ CorrectO'Higgins vs CobresalBTTS - Yes1 – 1Odds 1.7542%
- 24 Oct · Liga Profesional Argentina✓ CorrectSan Lorenzo vs Newells Old BoysUnder 2.5 Goals0 – 0Odds 2.8545%
- 24 Oct · Primera Nacional✓ CorrectDeportivo Madryn vs San Telmo1 - Home Win4 – 1Odds 1.8568%
- 24 Oct · Primera Nacional✕ IncorrectQuilmes vs San Martin TucumanUnder 2.5 Goals2 – 1Odds 2.8545%
- 24 Oct · Liga Profesional Argentina✕ IncorrectTalleres Cordoba vs Defensa Y JusticiaX - Draw1 – 2Odds 3.1545%
- 24 Oct · Primera Nacional✕ IncorrectFerro Carril Oeste vs Chaco For Ever1 - Home Win0 – 3Odds 1.9568%
- 24 Oct · Eredivisie✓ CorrectADO Den Haag vs Heerenveen2 - Away Win2 – 3Odds 2.1560%
- 24 Oct · La Liga✓ CorrectAtletico Madrid vs Deportivo La Coruna1 - Home Win1 – 0Odds 1.4578%
- 24 Oct · Serie A✓ CorrectLazio vs Parma1 - Home Win2 – 1Odds 1.4578%
- 24 Oct · Ligue 1✓ CorrectLens vs Paris FC1 - Home Win2 – 1Odds 1.8562%
- 24 Oct · Primera Nacional✕ IncorrectAlmagro vs Tristan Suarez2 - Away Win1 – 1Odds 2.1562%
- 24 Oct · Liga Profesional Argentina✕ IncorrectBanfield vs Lanus2 - Away Win1 – 1Odds 2.2562%
- 24 Oct · Eredivisie✓ CorrectWillem II vs CambuurOver 2.5 Goals1 – 6Odds 2.1548%
- 24 Oct · Bundesliga✓ CorrectBorussia Dortmund vs Eintracht Frankfurt1 - Home Win1 – 0Odds 1.6572%
- 24 Oct · Premier League✕ IncorrectChelsea vs Tottenham1 - Home Win0 – 2Odds 1.5578%
- 24 Oct · La Liga✓ CorrectValencia vs Villarreal2 - Away Win1 – 2Odds 2.4548%
- 24 Oct · Eliteserien✓ CorrectHam-Kam vs Rosenborg2 - Away Win0 – 3Odds 1.8568%
- 24 Oct · Serie A✕ IncorrectNapoli vs AS Roma2 - Away Win3 – 3Odds 2.2562%
- 24 Oct · Allsvenskan✕ IncorrectDjurgardens IF vs Orgryte ISHandicap -1.5 (home)2 – 2Odds 1.4588%
- 24 Oct · Allsvenskan✓ CorrectKalmar FF vs IF Brommapojkarna2 - Away Win0 – 3Odds 2.2548%
- 24 Oct · Primera División✕ IncorrectD. La Serena vs ConcepciónX - Draw3 – 1Odds 3.2545%
- 24 Oct · Eredivisie✕ IncorrectUtrecht vs PEC Zwolle1 - Home Win1 – 1Odds 1.7565%
- 24 Oct · La Liga✓ CorrectRacing Santander vs EspanyolBTTS - Yes2 – 1Odds 1.8545%
- 24 Oct · League One✓ CorrectBlackpool vs Mansfield TownBTTS - Yes1 – 4Odds 1.7535%
- 24 Oct · Eliteserien✕ IncorrectBodo/Glimt vs ValerengaHandicap -1.5 (home)0 – 1Odds 1.4582%
- 24 Oct · League One✕ IncorrectBurton Albion vs Leyton OrientX - Draw2 – 1Odds 3.3540%
- 24 Oct · League One✕ IncorrectOxford United vs Bradford2 - Away Win0 – 0Odds 2.4555%
- 24 Oct · League One✕ IncorrectDoncaster vs Sheffield Wednesday2 - Away Win2 – 0Odds 1.9568%
- 24 Oct · League One✕ IncorrectCambridge United vs PlymouthX - Draw2 – 3Odds 3.3542%
- 24 Oct · League One✕ IncorrectAFC Wimbledon vs Wycombe2 - Away Win1 – 1Odds 2.4548%
- 24 Oct · League One✕ IncorrectNotts County vs Stockport County2 - Away Win1 – 1Odds 1.8572%
- 24 Oct · League One✕ IncorrectStevenage vs Milton Keynes Dons1 - Home Win0 – 1Odds 1.9562%
- 24 Oct · Premier League✕ IncorrectCoventry vs Fulham1 - Home Win0 – 1Odds 2.2558%
- 24 Oct · Premier League✓ CorrectArsenal vs Everton1 - Home Win2 – 0Odds 1.4578%
- 24 Oct · League One✓ CorrectReading vs Barnsley1 - Home Win2 – 1Odds 1.7572%
- 24 Oct · Premiership✕ IncorrectST Mirren vs DundeeX2 - Draw or Away2 – 1Odds 2.4545%
- 24 Oct · Premiership✕ IncorrectDundee Utd vs AberdeenX - Draw3 – 2Odds 3.2545%
- 24 Oct · Premiership✓ CorrectRangers vs ST Johnstone1 - Home Win4 – 0Odds 1.2885%
- 24 Oct · Premiership✓ CorrectFalkirk vs Kilmarnock1 - Home Win3 – 0Odds 1.9558%
- 24 Oct · League One✕ IncorrectBromley vs PeterboroughOver 2.5 Goals1 – 1Odds 2.1548%
- 24 Oct · Bundesliga✓ CorrectSC Paderborn 07 vs Hamburger SV1 - Home Win1 – 0Odds 2.4548%
- 24 Oct · Bundesliga✕ Incorrect1. FC Köln vs FC Schalke 041 - Home Win0 – 0Odds 2.1558%
- 24 Oct · Bundesliga✓ CorrectRB Leipzig vs SV Elversberg1 - Home Win4 – 0Odds 1.5572%
- 24 Oct · First League✓ CorrectLokomotiv Sofia vs Botev VratsaX - Draw1 – 1Odds 3.2542%
- 24 Oct · Bundesliga✕ IncorrectFC Augsburg vs Union Berlin1 - Home Win1 – 1Odds 1.9568%
- 24 Oct · Bundesliga✓ CorrectFSV Mainz 05 vs Werder BremenOver 2.5 Goals2 – 3Odds 1.7262%
- 24 Oct · Serie A✕ IncorrectCagliari vs Bologna1 - Home Win0 – 2Odds 1.9568%
- 24 Oct · Serie A✓ CorrectComo vs Sassuolo1 - Home Win2 – 0Odds 1.9562%
- 24 Oct · Allsvenskan✕ IncorrectSirius vs AIK Stockholm1 - Home Win1 – 2Odds 1.9562%
- 24 Oct · Allsvenskan✓ CorrectBK Hacken vs Degerfors IF1 - Home Win4 – 0Odds 1.5572%
- 24 Oct · La Liga✕ IncorrectRayo Vallecano vs Elche1 - Home Win0 – 3Odds 1.9562%
- 24 Oct · Premier League✕ IncorrectAston Villa vs Manchester City2 - Away Win2 – 1Odds 1.4578%
- 24 Oct · League One✓ CorrectHuddersfield vs Wigan1 - Home Win2 – 1Odds 1.6572%
- 24 Oct · League One✓ CorrectLuton vs LeicesterOver 2.5 Goals2 – 1Odds 1.9545%
- 24 Oct · First League✓ CorrectDunav Ruse vs Spartak VarnaUnder 2.5 Goals2 – 0Odds 1.7842%
- 24 Oct · Virsliga✕ IncorrectFK Liepaja vs Tukums1 - Home Win0 – 0Odds 1.7268%
- 24 Oct · Liga MX✕ IncorrectAtlante FC vs Atletico San LuisX - Draw0 – 1Odds 3.2542%
- 24 Oct · Liga MX✕ IncorrectNecaxa vs FC Juarez1 - Home Win1 – 1Odds 1.9565%
- 24 Oct · Liga Profesional Argentina✓ CorrectTigre vs Atletico TucumanUnder 2.5 Goals0 – 1Odds 2.8545%
- 23 Oct · Primera División✓ CorrectA. Italiano vs HuachipatoBTTS - Yes1 – 1Odds 1.7845%
- 23 Oct · Liga Profesional Argentina✕ IncorrectGimnasia M. vs PlatenseUnder 2.5 Goals1 – 2Odds 2.9545%
- 23 Oct · Liga Profesional Argentina✕ IncorrectGimnasia L.P. vs Sarmiento JuninX - Draw2 – 0Odds 3.1045%
- 23 Oct · La Liga✕ IncorrectAlaves vs Malaga1 - Home Win1 – 1Odds 1.7568%
- 23 Oct · Premier League✓ CorrectIpswich vs Nottingham ForestX - Draw1 – 1Odds 3.2545%
- 23 Oct · Serie A✓ CorrectTorino vs Monza1 - Home Win3 – 2Odds 1.8558%
- 23 Oct · Ligue 1✕ IncorrectStade Brestois 29 vs NiceX - Draw1 – 2Odds 3.2545%
18+18+ Gambling can be addictive. Bet responsibly. OddAnalyst.com is for informational purposes only.